reach2
IMG0569_1

Timetable

Bellissimo

61 Margaret Street, London   |   See Map

103 Wardour Street, London

map-pin map-pin map-pin

226 Jubilee Street, London

Tel white large

01492 875256

07912 934592

youtube_circle_color-512 instagram_circle_black-512 Facebook circle white large

4:00 - 4:30  Under 8s disco

4:30 - 5:00  Mini Pop Stars

4:00 - 4:45  Middle Musical Theatre

4:45 - 5:30  Grade 3 Ballet

5:30 - 6:15  Inter Musical Theatre

7:00 - 7:45  Senior Musical Theatre

7:45 - 8:30  Grade 4 Ballet

5:00 - 5:30  Grade 1 Modern

5:30 - 6:15  Junior Musical Theatre

Monday

St David's Church Hall

4:00 - 4:30  Junior disco

4:30 - 5:15  Acro 5

5:15 - 6:00  Acro 4

6:00 - 6:45 Acro 3

6:45 - 7:30  Acro 2

Tuesday

Penrhyn Bay Community Centre

1:30 - 2:00  Princess Ballet

2:15 - 2:45  Princess Ballet

4:00 - 4:30  Grade 1 Tap

4:30 - 5:15  Grade 1 Modern

5:15 - 6:00  Grade 3 Modern

4:00 - 4:30  Pre Primary Ballet 2

4:30 - 5:00  Pre Primary Ballet 1

5:00 - 5:30  New Primary Modern

Wednesday

Penrhyn Bay Communiity Centre

Llanrhos

5:30 - 6:15  Grade 2 Modern

6:00 - 6:45  Grade 2 Tap

6:15 - 7:00  Senior Modern

6:45 - 7:30  Grade 4 Tap

4:30 - 5:15  Grade 4 Modern                                                           4:30 - 5:15  Acro group 6

5:15 - 6:00  Junior Squad                                                                5:15 - 6:00  Disco Group 3

6:00 - 6:45  Senior Modern                                                             6:00 - 6:45  Acro group 7

6:45 - 7:30  Grade 4 Tap                                                                6:45 - 7:30  Disco group 2

7:30 - 8:15  Intermediate Modern

Thursday

Llandudno Junction Memorial Hall                            Llandudno Junction Memoral Hall

4:45 - 5:30  Grade 6 Ballet

6:15 - 7:00  Grade 5 Ballet

Friday

Penrhyn Bay Community Centre

4:00 - 4:45  Senior Disco

8:30 - 9:15  Intermediate Ballet and Pointe

9:15 - 9:45  Pre Primary Ballet

9:45 - 10:15  Pre Primary Ballet  (exam class)

10:15 - 10:45  Primary Ballet

10:45 - 11:15  Primary Ballet (exam class)

11:15 - 12:00  Grade 1 Ballet

Saturday

Penrhyn Bay Community Centre

12:00 - 12:45  Grade 2 Ballet

12:45 - 1:30  Grade 2 Tap

6:15 - 7:15  Grade 3 Ballet (exam)

7:30 - 8:15  Acro 1

4:00 - 4:30  Primary Tap                                                                 4:00 - 4:30  Mini Acro

5:30 - 6:15  Grade 6 Modern

7:30 - 8:15  Seniors

Penrhyn Bay Community Centre

Linzi

Sarah

Sarah

Sarah

Sarah

Sarah

Linzi

Sarah

Sarah

Linzi

Linzi

Linzi

Linzi

Sarah

Sarah

Sarah + Hannah

8:15 - 9:00  Intermediate Tap

1:30 - 2:15  Grade 2 Ballet